ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152053
nr 1615 2053
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 66/230, Tiger. Image dimensions: 74x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x68 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 66/230, Tiger. Färglitografi, bildmått: 74x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x68 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
3000
SEK 2400
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:52:22
21/4 14:19:15
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik